Ekstraklasa (PL) | |||
15:00 | ŁKS Łódź | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:0 |
17:30 | Zagłębie Lubin | Raków Częstochowa | -:- |
20:00 | Stal Mielec | Jagiellonia Białystok | -:- |
1. Liga (PL) | |||
15:00 | Resovia | Miedź Legnica | 0:0 |
17:30 | Lechia Gdańsk | GKS Tychy 71 | -:- |
20:00 | GKS Katowice | Stal Rzeszow | -:- |
Premier League (ENG) | |||
13:30 | FC Arsenal | AFC Bournemouth | 3:0 |
16:00 | Sheffield United | Nottingham Forest | 1:0 |
16:00 | FC Burnley | Newcastle United | 0:1 |
16:00 | Brentford FC | FC Fulham | 0:0 |
18:30 | Manchester City | Wolverhampton Wanderers | -:- |
Championship (ENG) | |||
13:30 | Ipswich Town | Huddersfield Town | 2:0 |
13:30 | Leeds United | FC Southampton | 1:2 |
13:30 | Leicester City | Blackburn Rovers | 0:2 |
13:30 | FC Middlesbrough | FC Watford | 3:1 |
13:30 | Plymouth Argyle | Hull City A.F.C. | 1:0 |
13:30 | FC Stoke City | Bristol City | 4:0 |
13:30 | AFC Sunderland | Sheffield Wednesday | 0:2 |
13:30 | West Bromwich Albion | Preston North End | 3:0 |
13:30 | Coventry City | Queens Park Rangers | 1:2 |
13:30 | Rotherham United | Cardiff City | 5:2 |
13:30 | Swansea City | FC Millwall | 0:1 |
13:30 | Birmingham City | Norwich City | 1:0 |
Ligue 1 (FRA) | |||
15:00 | Havre AC | Racing Club Strasbourg | 1:0 |
17:00 | AS Monaco | Clermont Foot | -:- |
19:00 | FC Metz | Stade Rennes | -:- |
21:00 | Stade Brest 29 | FC Nantes | -:- |
Ligue 2 (FRA) | |||
15:00 | AJ Auxerre | Paris FC | 2:0 |
19:00 | EA Guingamp | AS St. Etienne | -:- |
Primera Division (ESP) | |||
14:00 | Real Sociedad | UD Las Palmas | 2:0 |
16:15 | Real Madrid | FC Cadiz | 0:0 |
18:30 | FC Girona | FC Barcelona | -:- |
21:00 | RCD Mallorca | Atletico Madrid | -:- |
Segunda Division (ESP) | |||
14:00 | CD Mirandes | Real Valladolid | 0:1 |
16:15 | SD Huesca | Real Oviedo | 0:0 |
18:30 | Racing Santander | FC Elche | -:- |
21:00 | FC Cartagena | AD Alcorcon | -:- |
1. Bundesliga | |||
15:30 | Borussia Dortmund | FC Augsburg | 4:1 |
15:30 | VfL Wolfsburg | SV Darmstadt 98 | 2:0 |
15:30 | Werder Bremen | Bor. Mönchengladbach | 1:1 |
15:30 | VfB Stuttgart | FC Bayern Monachium | 1:1 |
18:30 | 1. FC Köln | SC Freiburg | -:- |
2. Bundesliga | |||
13:00 | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | Eintracht Braunschweig | 3:3 |
13:00 | FC Hansa Rostock | Karlsruher SC | 1:2 |
20:30 | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 1. FC Magdeburg | -:- |
Bundesliga (AT) | |||
17:00 | SCR Altach | Wolfsberger AC | -:- |
17:00 | FC Blau-Weiß Linz | WSG Tirol | -:- |
Super League (CH) | |||
18:00 | Servette FC Genève | FC Winterthur | -:- |
18:00 | Grasshopper-Club Zürich | FC Stade Lausanne Ouchy | -:- |
20:30 | FC Lugano | FC St.Gallen | -:- |
Süper Lig (TR) | |||
15:00 | Istanbulspor | Adana Demirspor | 0:1 |
18:00 | Kayserispor | Fatih Karagümrük | -:- |
18:00 | Samsunspor | Trabzonspor | -:- |
Serie A (IT) | |||
18:00 | AC Monza | Lazio Rzym | -:- |
20:45 | Sassuolo Calcio | Inter Mediolan | -:- |
Primeira Liga (POR) | |||
16:30 | Boavista Porto | FC Gil Vicente | -:- |
16:30 | Rio Ave FC | Vitoria Guimaraes | -:- |
19:00 | Sporting Lizbona | SC Portimonense | -:- |
21:30 | GD Chaves | FC Porto | -:- |
Pro League (BEL) | |||
16:00 | RWD Molenbeek 47 | Sporting Charleroi | 0:1 |
18:15 | KV Mechelen | KAA Gent | -:- |
20:45 | KSV Cercle Brügge | KRC Genk | -:- |
Campeonato Brasileiro (BRA) | |||
21:00 | Fluminense | Club Atletico Mineiro | -:- |
23:30 | Red Bull Bragantino | Flamengo | -:- |
Primera Division (MEX) | |||
12:00 | nieznany | nieznany | -:- |
12:00 | nieznany | nieznany | -:- |
Primera Division (CHI) | |||
01:00 | Coquimbo Unido | Huachipato | 3:1 |
21:00 | Cobresal | Colo-Colo | -:- |
NBA | |||
01:00 | Orlando Magic | Cleveland Cavaliers | 103:96 |
03:30 | Dallas Mavericks | Los Angeles Clippers | 114:101 |
NHL (US) | |||
01:00 | Nashville Predators | Vancouver Canucks | 0:1 |
04:00 | Vegas Golden Knights | Dallas Stars | 2:0 |
Formuła 1 | ||||
18:00 | Sprint Miami |
|